Join Now!
South Africa's Most Trusted Online Sports Book Since 1989

Timezone: Africa/Johannesburg

 Horse Racing : VAAL   Refresh Odds

   COMPLETED    NEXT TO JUMP    COMING UP    SELECTED
 

Race 1

23:07:2019 12:45:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

1 (5)
Balletto
M De Kock / G Lerena
2 yrs  60 kg

2

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (8)
Kisumu
F Habib / L Hewitson
2 yrs  60 kg

3

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (2)
Capetown Dream
D Sham / R Danielson
2 yrs  60 kg

6

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (7)
Princess Nicole
C De Beer / C Bantam
2 yrs  60 kg

9

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (12)
Empress Josephine
P Peter / W Kennedy
2 yrs  60 kg

10

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (9)
Hello Happiness
J Soma / C Maujean
2 yrs  60 kg

12

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (6)
Crimson Castle
P Matchett / N Klink
2 yrs  60 kg

20

SPW

OW

OP

 
11 (11)
Seven Seas
A Fortune / M V'Rensburg
2 yrs  60 kg

20

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (10)
Rock Of Madeira
S Moffatt / R Munger
2 yrs  60 kg

22

SPW

OW

OP

 
12 (14)
Seventh Rock Party
S Moffatt / S Brown
2 yrs  60 kg

22

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (13)
Debbie Goes West
D Sham / R Simons
2 yrs  60 kg

25

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (3)
Decadent Lady
T Spies / C Zackey
2 yrs  60 kg

25

SPW

OW

OP

 
14 (4)
Wiley Kim
L Houdalakis / M Thackeray
2 yrs  60 kg

25

SPW

OW

OP

 
13 (1)
Sexy Cinderella
P Matchett / D L Habib
2 yrs  60 kg

40

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 2

23:07:2019 13:20:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

12 (9)
Royal Escapade
C Dawson / L Hewitson
2 yrs  57 kg

3

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (11)
Kindavar
P Peter / G Lerena
4 yrs  57 kg

3.5

SPW

OW

OP

 
16 (4)
Nordic Queen
G Maroun / C Zackey
2 yrs  54 kg

4

SPW

OW

OP

 
14 (13)
We All Chomies
P Peter / W Kennedy
2 yrs  57 kg

4

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (1)
Great Prosperity
G Maroun / T Juglall
3 yrs  57 kg

16

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (12)
Minister Without
T Spies / J Greyling
2 yrs  57 kg

16

SPW

OW

OP

 
15 (7)
Great Glory
G Maroun / D De Gouveia
2 yrs  54 kg

18

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (6)
Old Blue Eyes
C Dawson / R Danielson
3 yrs  60 kg

18

SPW

OW

OP

 
11 (10)
Rock Breaker
A Fortune / R Munger
2 yrs  57 kg

20

SPW

OW

OP

 
13 (5)
The Runawaytrain
G Maroun / M V'Rensburg
2 yrs  57 kg

22

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (3)
Remy Brunnel
A Fortune / C Bantam
2 yrs  57 kg

25

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (8)
Bridge Of Spies
C Binda / C Habib
3 yrs  60 kg

33

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (16)
Pure Wisdom
C Jonker / K Steyn
4 yrs  60 kg

45

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (17)
Rooiduin
C Dawson / J R Syster
3 yrs  57 kg

45

SPW

OW

OP

 
17 (2)
Mega Lee
H E Adamson / J Penny
4 yrs  57 kg

50

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (15)
Great Joe
G Maroun / C Maujean
3 yrs  60 kg

66

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 3

23:07:2019 13:55:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

4 (6)
Comaneci
J Soma / G Lerena
3 yrs  56 kg

2.5

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (5)
Folk Dance
P Peter / W Kennedy
4 yrs  60 kg

2.5

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (1)
Bullsade
R Magner / D Schwarz
4 yrs  56 kg

3.5

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (3)
Scent Of Evening
L Houdalakis / M Yeni
3 yrs  55 kg

3.75

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (2)
Rouge Allure
S Moffatt / R Munger
5 yrs  58 kg

5

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (4)
Emily Jay
B Wiid / L Hewitson
5 yrs  57 kg

6.5

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 4

23:07:2019 14:30:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

1 (1)
Miss Tycoon
C Dawson / W Kennedy
3 yrs  60 kg

0.95

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (6)
Laconia
W Marwing / M Yeni
3 yrs  60 kg

2

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (4)
Shezahotti
P Matchett / D L Habib
3 yrs  60 kg

3

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (8)
One Dollar Massage
S Moffatt / S Brown
4 yrs  60 kg

13

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (2)
Building Bridges
E Verdonese / B Nyawo
4 yrs  60 kg

20

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (3)
Jesse Mcgee
C De Beer / L Bester
3 yrs  60 kg

25

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (7)
Commanche Sioux
J Soma / C Little
3 yrs  60 kg

35

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (5)
Lady Coco
S Naidoo / D Schwarz
3 yrs  60 kg

45

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 5

23:07:2019 15:05:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

1 (8)
Gold Griffin
P Peter / W Kennedy
3 yrs  60 kg

1.1

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (4)
Turf Master
H E Adamson / R Munger
3 yrs  60 kg

1.4

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (3)
Voodoo
T Nassif / L Hewitson
5 yrs  60 kg

7

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (1)
Smart Deal
L Houdalakis / C Zackey
4 yrs  60 kg

8.5

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (2)
Tough Choice
P Matchett / D L Habib
3 yrs  60 kg

14

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (5)
Heathrow
P Peter / M Yeni
3 yrs  60 kg

16

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (7)
Radiant Shannon
P Peter / B Nyawo
3 yrs  56 kg

22

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (6)
Fiercely Brave
C Dawson / D Schwarz
3 yrs  60 kg

28

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 6

23:07:2019 15:40:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

9 (7)
Galactic Warrior
L Houdalakis / J R Syster
4 yrs  53 kg

3.5

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (4)
Oravar
M G Azzie/A A Azzie / L Hewitson
4 yrs  57 kg

3.5

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (6)
Operetta
P Peter / W Kennedy
3 yrs  53 kg

5

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (9)
Pretty Penny
A Laird / M Yeni
4 yrs  58 kg

5.5

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (10)
Valbonne
R Magner / D Schwarz
4 yrs  62 kg

7

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (3)
Isphan
R Magner / G Lerena
7 yrs  58 kg

8.5

SPW

OW

OP

 
11 (2)
Talktothestars
C De Beer / C F Dicken
7 yrs  52 kg

13

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (8)
Donny G
G Maroun / K Matsunyane
6 yrs  56 kg

14

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (5)
Starflash
B Botes / R Munger
5 yrs  55 kg

14

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (11)
Thayer
L Houdalakis / C Zackey
6 yrs  57 kg

33

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 7

23:07:2019 16:20:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

1 (8)
What A Red
B Botes / M Yeni
3 yrs  61 kg

2.5

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (1)
Ocean City
P Peter / W Kennedy
3 yrs  57 kg

2.8

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (4)
Celestina
S Tarry / L Hewitson
4 yrs  55 kg

6

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (5)
Memphis Belle
L Houdalakis / D Schwarz
5 yrs  58 kg

7.5

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (2)
Boundless Deep
B Botes / R Munger
3 yrs  59 kg

9

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (10)
Nawaasi
P Matchett / D L Habib
4 yrs  53 kg

12

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (11)
Queen Of War
G Maroun / T Juglall
4 yrs  52 kg

12

SPW

OW

OP

 
12 (13)
Levi Lady
R Magner / J Penny
5 yrs  52 kg

16

SPW

OW

OP

 
13 (12)
Ilha Da Var
R Magner / M V'Rensburg
4 yrs  52 kg

20

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (9)
Ottawa
G Maroun / D De Gouveia
3 yrs  53 kg

20

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (3)
Fararanga
D Sham / C Zackey
3 yrs  55 kg

22

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (7)
Lily Theresa
P Matchett / J R Syster
4 yrs  59 kg

25

SPW

OW

OP

 
14 (6)
Queen Rachel
G Maroun / C Bantam
4 yrs  52 kg

45

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 8

23:07:2019 16:55:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

8 (17)
What A Joker
B Botes / L Hewitson
4 yrs  56 kg

2.2

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (4)
Dread The Dragon
P Peter / W Kennedy
3 yrs  57 kg

4

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (10)
Now And Forever
P Matchett / K Matsunyane
3 yrs  55 kg

7.5

SPW

OW

OP

 
12 (8)
Prince Of Promise
S Moffatt / S Khumalo
4 yrs  55 kg

7.5

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (7)
Chipofftheoldblok
J A Janse Van Vuuren / C Habib
3 yrs  60 kg

12

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (2)
Golden Spiral
D Stenger / R Munger
3 yrs  57 kg

12

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (6)
Category Four
G Maroun / C Zackey
3 yrs  58 kg

14

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (18)
Movie Magic
L Houdalakis / M Yeni
3 yrs  60 kg

14

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (9)
Short And Sweet
C Jonker / K Steyn
5 yrs  56 kg

18

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (13)
Sleepinseattle
E Verdonese / D L Habib
7 yrs  56 kg

18

SPW

OW

OP

 
16 (14)
Supa Mufti
S Lerena / D R Lerena
4 yrs  54 kg

18

SPW

OW

OP

 
13 (12)
Miss Khalifa
T Spies / J Penny
3 yrs  55 kg

25

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (3)
Tudor Manor
D Sham / R Simons
3 yrs  57 kg

33

SPW

OW

OP

 
15 (5)
Pelican Bay
P Peter / D Schwarz
3 yrs  54 kg

40

SPW

OW

OP

 
14 (1)
Shezashiningstar
T Nassif / C Maujean
3 yrs  55 kg

40

SPW

OW

OP

 
11 (16)
Jenny Mcgee
C De Beer / C F Dicken
4 yrs  55 kg

66

SPW

OW

OP

 
18 (11)
Patric
D Little / Reserve 2
6 yrs  53 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
17 (15)
Star Profile
T Spies / Reserve 1
4 yrs  53 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 1

25:07:2019 12:20:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

1 (10)
Barricade
S Moffatt / C Maujean
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (3)
Bellagio King
A Fortune / M V'Rensburg
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
17 (9)
Christopher Robin
S John Gray / Reserve 1
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (11)
Crimson God
G C Walker / N Klink
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (14)
Enrique
C Dawson / L Hewitson
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (17)
Gatwick
C Erasmus / N Qaule
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (4)
Ghalyoon
M De Kock / G Lerena
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (8)
Giant S Garden
S Lerena / R Munger
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (1)
Handshake Promise
D Sham / W Kennedy
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (15)
Hold Your Horses
G C Walker / S Brown
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (7)
Ice Blue
S John Gray / K Steyn
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
18 (6)
National Mint
A Laird / Reserve 2
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
11 (2)
Out Of Your League
F Habib / D R Lerena
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
12 (13)
Rooi Tom
P Matchett / M Yeni
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
13 (18)
Segontium
F Habib / R Simons
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
14 (5)
Swagger Jagger
S Pettigrew / D De Gouveia
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
15 (12)
Undisclosed
S John Gray / D Schwarz
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
16 (16)
Whiskytangofoxtrot
D Sham / R Danielson
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 2

25:07:2019 12:55:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

6 (8)
Bloodline
S Tarry / J Gwingwizha
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (10)
Consol Queen
T Nassif / S Mosia
2 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (3)
Jay Bomb
J Soma / S Siphika
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (5)
Jenna S Starlight
B Webber / N Ngqwangi
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (6)
Pavlova Project
S John Gray / C T Ndlovu
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (7)
Strawberry Mist
C Mayhew / G Dadamasi
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (1)
Sweet Tafia
H E Adamson / B Cossa
4 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (9)
Trilliant Cut
D Stenger / T Baase
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (4)
Wilkes County
S John Gray / P Mongqawa
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 3

25:07:2019 13:30:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

1 (8)
African Rock
S Tarry / L Hewitson
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (4)
Daylight Saver
S Kenny / C Maujean
4 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
13 (9)
G I Joe
A Laird / R Simons
2 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (12)
Global Exposure
R Francis / N Klink
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (1)
Ideal Day
C Dawson / W Kennedy
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (6)
In For A Penny
S John Gray / M Yeni
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (11)
Intenso
S John Gray / M V'Rensburg
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
14 (13)
Marmara Sea
M De Kock / G Lerena
2 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (15)
Racing Man
C Jonker / S Khumalo
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
12 (17)
Run Maxie Run
D Little / C Little
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
15 (2)
Shadows Knight
S Lerena / M Mjoka
2 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (16)
Silver Hub
C Jonker / K Steyn
4 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
17 (14)
Spy Game
C Erasmus / Reserve 1
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
16 (7)
Tokolosh
P Matchett / D L Habib
2 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (3)
Toronto
D Sham / R Danielson
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (10)
Uncle Tom
B Webber / J Greyling
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 4

25:07:2019 14:05:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

2 (11)
Desert Kitten
F Habib / R Simons
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (3)
Lapland
M De Kock / M Yeni
2 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (8)
Luscious Locks
C Jonker / T Juglall
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (1)
Midnight Top
S John Gray / D Schwarz
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (4)
Miss Samurai
A Fortune / J R Syster
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (10)
Musaytara
S Tarry / L Hewitson
2 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (9)
Nyakasanga
G Terzi / C Storey
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (6)
Queen Of The Dance
S Tarry / K Matsunyane
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (5)
St Joseph`s Lily
G Terzi / M V'Rensburg
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (7)
Tiara Arait
C Jonker / K Steyn
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
11 (2)
Wijdaan
M De Kock / D De Gouveia
2 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 5

25:07:2019 14:40:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

5 (3)
Blonde Vision
M De Kock / R Simons
3 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (1)
Capetown Affair
A Fortune / T Juglall
2 yrs  54 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (8)
Chief Of State
P Peter / W Kennedy
3 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (2)
Gimme A Wave
A Laird / M Yeni
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (4)
Groban
A Fortune / J R Syster
2 yrs  54 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (5)
One Of Our Own
B Wiid / D L Habib
3 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (6)
Palace Green
S Tarry / G Lerena
3 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (7)
Three Stars
S Tarry / L Hewitson
3 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 6

25:07:2019 15:20:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

9 (8)
Basilica Santo
F Habib / D R Lerena
3 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (12)
Eastern Healer
B Wiid / D L Habib
3 yrs  61 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (9)
Frankly
P Peter / W Kennedy
3 yrs  59 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (3)
Friend Of Time
M G Azzie/A A Azzie / L Hewitson
4 yrs  61 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (7)
Glass Castle
W Marwing / N Qaule
3 yrs  58 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (13)
Ice Eater
C Jonker / S Khumalo
3 yrs  58 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
11 (6)
Illegal
C Dawson / R Danielson
4 yrs  54 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
13 (1)
Lithuanian`s Dream
P Peter / J R Syster
3 yrs  52 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (10)
Moggie Brown
G C Walker / R Munger
4 yrs  55 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (2)
Moshav
S Pettigrew / D De Gouveia
5 yrs  59 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (4)
Royal Cavalier
R Magner / G Lerena
4 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
12 (5)
Snow In Seattle
B Botes / M Yeni
5 yrs  54 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (11)
Toro Bravo
C Binda / C Habib
2 yrs  59 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 7

25:07:2019 15:55:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

10 (7)
Dress For Success
C Mayhew / J Greyling
5 yrs  52 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (6)
Fact
W Marwing / M V'Rensburg
3 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (5)
Fortune Fella
D Little / M Thackeray
7 yrs  52 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (2)
French Leave
R Magner / R Munger
3 yrs  52 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (8)
Kamakura
G Alexander / W Kennedy
4 yrs  53 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (9)
Meeraas
S Tarry / L Hewitson
3 yrs  55 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (3)
Tendre
J Soma / C Maujean
5 yrs  52 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (1)
Village Deep
S Kenny / N Klink
4 yrs  52 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (10)
Woodland`s Forest
B Botes / M Yeni
5 yrs  55 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (4)
Zeal And Zest
G Alexander / D Schwarz
5 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 8

25:07:2019 16:30:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

1 (6)
Electromagnetic
S Tarry / L Hewitson
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (2)
Feitas Flyer
E Verdonese / B Nyawo
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (4)
Fire And Rescue
A Laird / G Lerena
4 yrs  59 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (3)
Grindelwald
S John Gray / M V'Rensburg
3 yrs  52 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (7)
Iron Born
C Dawson / W Kennedy
3 yrs  58 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (10)
Kremlin Judgement
M De Kock / C Storey
4 yrs  58 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (9)
Norland
C Erasmus / R Munger
4 yrs  59 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (1)
Patric
D Little / T Juglall
6 yrs  52 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (5)
Powered Beauty
W Marwing / M Yeni
4 yrs  59 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (8)
Streaking Star
S John Gray / D Schwarz
3 yrs  52 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 9

25:07:2019 17:05:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

11 (18)
A Little Luck
A Laird / R Simons
3 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (5)
African Daisy
S Tarry / K Matsunyane
3 yrs  59 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (15)
Angelic Appeal
S John Gray / D De Gouveia
6 yrs  59 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (11)
Boutique
A Laird / G Lerena
4 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
16 (8)
Burindi
S John Gray / D Schwarz
3 yrs  54 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (7)
Comet Crystal
W Marwing / W Marwing
3 yrs  58 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
12 (1)
Eightfolds Lass
J Soma / C Maujean
3 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
13 (3)
Elegancia
D Sham / R Danielson
5 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (14)
Ex S N Oh`s
B Wiid / D L Habib
3 yrs  58 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (4)
Green Dragon
P Peter / W Kennedy
3 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
14 (12)
Josi Di Nero
L Houdalakis / R Munger
3 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
18 (13)
Ledimasprincess
C Erasmus / Reserve 2
5 yrs  53 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (10)
Ossetra
A Laird / T Juglall
5 yrs  58 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (6)
Ponchielli
B Botes / M Yeni
5 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (2)
Sally Called
S Tarry / L Hewitson
3 yrs  59 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (9)
Sammi Moosa
S John Gray / M V'Rensburg
5 yrs  58 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
17 (17)
Serendipity
L Houdalakis / Reserve 1
4 yrs  54 kg

-

SPW