Join Now!
South Africa's Most Trusted Online Sports Book Since 1989

Timezone: Africa/Johannesburg

 Horse Racing : SCOTTSVILLE   Refresh Odds

   COMPLETED    NEXT TO JUMP    COMING UP    SELECTED
 

Race 1

26:02:2020 12:00:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

2 (2)
Diamonds And Toads
M Miller / S Randolph
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
16 (16)
Elusive Suzy
M Miller / C Habib
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
15 (15)
Fourth Dimension
K Naidoo / A Mgudlwa
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (1)
Howstheview
G Van Zyl (Snr) / K De Melo
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (4)
Just The Wind
N Kotzen / N Patel
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (9)
Kileigh`s Fate
M Roberts / S Moodley
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (3)
Kind Judy
M Miller / J L Samuel
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (8)
Legend Has It
G Kotzen / D Dillon
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
13 (13)
Love Of All Things
M Miller / T Godden
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (5)
Mrs Player
G Van Zyl (Snr) / W Kennedy
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
11 (11)
My Lady
D Bosch / C Zackey
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
14 (14)
Nirvana Girl
Y Govender / A Marcus
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (10)
Panoramic View
M Miller / E S Ngwane
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (6)
Platinum Dawn
M Miller / K Sakayi
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
17
Queen Isabella
M Miller / Reserve 1
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
12 (12)
Stella Act
G Kotzen / J Jacobs
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (7)
Ziva De Grace
K Naidoo / N Juglall
2 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 2

26:02:2020 12:30:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

15 (15)
Candyman
D Drier / S Veale
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
16 (16)
Check Me Check You
G + Karen Anthony / S Brown
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (6)
Command Control
S Humby / D Dillon
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
12 (12)
Cool Answer
L Crawford / C Habib
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (5)
Defies Logic
S Humby / C Zackey
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (3)
Donald Mcdonald
G Van Zyl (Snr) / W Kennedy
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
18
Drambuie
G Puller / Reserve 2
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
17
Firehawk
D Campbell / Reserve 1
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
11 (11)
Forest Jump
D Moore / A Marcus
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
13 (13)
Freezing Fast
M Dixon / K De Melo
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (9)
Just On Broadway
G + Karen Anthony / B Jacobson
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (8)
Master Dancer
D Drier / J Solomons
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (10)
Matchless Captain
B Crawford / J Jacobs
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (7)
Seventh Song
M Roberts / S Moodley
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (2)
Star Crusade
G Puller / A Mgudlwa
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (4)
Sweet Chin Music
W Whitehead / S Randolph
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (1)
The Saracen
L Crawford / E S Ngwane
4 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
14 (14)
Valliant Knight
D Campbell / G Pieterse
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 3

26:02:2020 13:05:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

9 (9)
Blanchetta
M Dixon / K De Melo
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
11 (11)
Bold Speed
L Goosen / C Zackey
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (6)
Brunilda
G Puller / A Marcus
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
17
Collateral Beauty
M Roberts / Reserve 1
4 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
12 (12)
Flashy Kaitrina
K Naidoo / A Mgudlwa
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (8)
Girl From Ipanema
D Bosch / E S Ngwane
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
18
Go Kitty
G Rich / Reserve 2
5 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
16 (16)
Good Girl
S Humby / D Dillon
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (7)
Hamsa Grove
T Rivalland / S Randolph
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (5)
Ingakara
M J Odendaal / S Brown
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (1)
Jayden`s Shreya
W Whitehead / C Habib
6 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (10)
Nordic Winter
D Moore / W Kennedy
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
14 (14)
Que Tee
M Miller / K Sakayi
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
15 (15)
Seabourn
D Drier / S Veale
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (2)
Selfless
L Denysschen / A Arries
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (3)
Testimony
J A Janse Van Vuuren / J L Samuel
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (4)
To The Point
G + Karen Anthony / Y Ramzan
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
13 (13)
Whispering Hill
I Van Wyk / G Pieterse
4 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 4

26:02:2020 13:40:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

8 (8)
Athenas Path
M Dixon / A Arries
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (10)
Baccino
M Miller / S Veale
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
11 (11)
Constantia
M Miller / E S Ngwane
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
12 (12)
Empress Ella
M Dixon / W Kennedy
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (5)
Fateful Mistress
P Gadsby / S Brown
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (2)
Justadoreher
M Roberts / S Moodley
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (4)
Keep On Dancing
W Whitehead / S Randolph
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (7)
Mazavaroo
N Kotzen / C Zackey
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (1)
Mouille Point
G Puller / J Jacobs
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (9)
Swindon
I Van Wyk / C Habib
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (6)
To The Max
D Kannemeyer / K De Melo
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (3)
Ziva Noir
K Naidoo / N Juglall
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 5

26:02:2020 14:20:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

8 (8)
All Time High
G Kotzen / W Kennedy
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (7)
Black Orlov
I Van Wyk / Y Ramzan
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (5)
Cassius Colt
G Puller / E S Ngwane
5 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (2)
Command Respect
Y Singh / S Veale
5 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (1)
Dance Team
D Moore / A Mgudlwa
3 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
15
Dancing Moonlight
K Naidoo / Reserve 2
4 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (4)
Double Gemini
S Humby / D Dillon
5 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (10)
Jet Lignite
A Wright / T Godden
4 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (3)
Jumping Castle
I Van Wyk / C Habib
4 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (9)
Magari
G Puller / S Moodley
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
13 (13)
Noble Flight
P Lafferty / C Zackey
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (6)
Persona Grata
J Guthrie / S Brown
4 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
11 (11)
Star System
N Kotzen / M H Zuma
4 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
12 (12)
Thrace
J Guthrie / J L Samuel
4 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
16
Tiger Tank
I Van Wyk / Reserve 3
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
14
Wisp Of Glory
P Lafferty / Reserve 1
4 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 6

26:02:2020 14:55:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

1 (1)
Don T Look Back
G Van Zyl (Snr) / S Brown
4 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (5)
Impact Zone
D Campbell / A Mgudlwa
7 yrs  52 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (8)
Just Cruised In
G Van Zyl (Snr) / S Veale
6 yrs  62 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (10)
Merlin From Berlin
N Kotzen / B Jacobson
4 yrs  58 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (7)
Metropolitan
A Nel / C Habib
5 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (6)
Paybackthemoney
N Kotzen / D Dillon
4 yrs  58 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (4)
Railtrip
G Van Zyl (Snr) / W Kennedy
4 yrs  61 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (3)
Roy S Flash
F Robinson / S Moodley
4 yrs  52 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (2)
Twice Golden
G Puller / J Jacobs
3 yrs  55 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (9)
Wildlife Safari
M J Odendaal / R Danielson
6 yrs  55 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 7

26:02:2020 15:30:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

3 (3)
Bella Bellarina
Y Govender / S Brown
3 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (10)
Blonde Babe
J A Janse Van Vuuren / C Habib
3 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (7)
Coyote Girl
J A Janse Van Vuuren / K De Melo
4 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (5)
First Sighting
G Puller / Y Ramzan
4 yrs  53 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (4)
Howl
G Van Zyl (Snr) / S Moodley
3 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
13 (13)
Kinsky`s Crusade
C Bestel / E S Ngwane
5 yrs  53 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (6)
Miss Marmalade
G Van Zyl (Snr) / W Kennedy
3 yrs  55 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
11 (11)
Mystic Dreamer
C Bestel / A Mgudlwa
4 yrs  52 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (8)
Sarabi
P Gadsby / A Arries
6 yrs  54 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (1)
Seraphina
L Goosen / B Jacobson
3 yrs  55 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
12 (12)
Talia Al Ghul
P Gadsby / S Veale
3 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (2)
Tweed Valley
K Naidoo / N Juglall
5 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (9)
Uptotrix
L Goosen / C Zackey
3 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 8

26:02:2020 16:05:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

7 (7)
Al Jackman
W Whitehead / S Randolph
4 yrs  55 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
14
Backgammon
J A Janse Van Vuuren / Reserve 1
3 yrs  55 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
12 (12)
Chatty Cathy
J Guthrie / S Brown
5 yrs  59 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (3)
Chipofftheoldblok
J A Janse Van Vuuren / C Habib
4 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
1 (1)
Deposition
A Wright / T Godden
4 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (5)
Impressive Master
D Bosch / E S Ngwane
3 yrs  56 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (2)
Inn A Minute
G Puller / J Jacobs
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (10)
Nitzram
K Naidoo / N Juglall
3 yrs  52 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (8)
Sea Sponge
A Wright / A Marcus
5 yrs  58 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (4)
South Paw
I Van Wyk / Y Ramzan
7 yrs  52 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (9)
Stand By Me
D Campbell / D Dillon
6 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
11 (11)
War Office
G Puller / A Arries
3 yrs  58 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
13 (13)
Whatabeauty
L Crawford / B Jacobson
4 yrs  54 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (6)
World Cruise
F Robinson / W Kennedy
5 yrs  55 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
 

Race 9

26:02:2020 16:40:00 (Africa/Johannesburg Time)
No. Name Current
Win
SP
Win
Open
Win
Open
Place
        

1 (1)
Arrow S Mark
P Gadsby / A Arries
4 yrs  58 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
5 (5)
Clara
T Rivalland / N Juglall
4 yrs  53 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
11 (11)
Dom Seguidor
W Whitehead / S Moodley
6 yrs  52 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
14
El Sereno
J A Janse Van Vuuren / Reserve 1
4 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
7 (7)
Emperor Niarchos
F Robinson / C Zackey
9 yrs  55 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
15
Flattley
S Tarry / Reserve 2
4 yrs  52 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
4 (4)
King S Cove
D Campbell / S Veale
4 yrs  55 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
3 (3)
Master Tobe
J A Janse Van Vuuren / W Kennedy
3 yrs  59 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
8 (8)
Proud Warrior
A Wright / T Godden
3 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
9 (9)
Purple And Gold
J Guthrie / J L Samuel
5 yrs  53 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
12 (12)
Rasputin`s Remedy
G Puller / A Mgudlwa
3 yrs  60 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
6 (6)
Rise
P Lafferty / C Habib
3 yrs  58 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
10 (10)
Rockstar Child
J A Janse Van Vuuren / K De Melo
5 yrs  57 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
2 (2)
Sherman
I Van Wyk / G Pieterse
6 yrs  54 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 
13 (13)
Storm Ruler
A Wright / A Marcus
6 yrs  59 kg

-

SPW

OW

OP

 

BETSLIP

0 Selections

Singles

Available Multiples

Total Stake: To Pay:
0.00 0.00

I accept updated odds (Bets will be submitted immediately)