Join Now!
South Africa's Most Trusted Online Sports Book Since 1989

Timezone: Africa/Johannesburg

  Soccer Europe  In Play   Refresh Odds

19:05:2019 16:01:06

Show All in Play Events

Kilmanock V Rangers (scotland- Premiership)  Coupon Code 36433

LIVE_INPLAY
 
 

Win

  (InPlay) Winner(90Min.) 

Kilmanock

0.5 

 

Draw

2.7 

 

Rangers

8 

19:05:2019 16:03:09

Show All in Play Events

Celtic V Hearts (scotland- Premiership)  Coupon Code 36424

LIVE_INPLAY
 
 

Win

  (InPlay) Winner(90Min.) 

Celtic

0.65 

 

Draw

2.05 

 

Hearts

8 

19:05:2019 16:15:00

Show All in Play Events

Eibar V Barcelona (spain- Laliga)  Coupon Code 27121

LIVE_INPLAY
 
 

Win

  (InPlay) Winner(90Min.) 

Eibar

4 

 

Draw

2.15 

 

Barcelona

0.9 

19:05:2019 17:00:55

Show All in Play Events

Sturm Graz V Rb Salzburg (austria- Bundesliga, Championship Round)  Coupon Code 36324

LIVE_INPLAY
 
 

Win

  (InPlay) Winner(90Min.) 

Sturm Graz

7.5 

 

Draw

4.25 

 

Rb Salzburg

0.35 

19:05:2019 17:15:00

Fylde V Leyton O (england Amateur- Fa Trophy)  Coupon Code 26933

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Fylde

2.9 

 

Draw

2.45 

 

Leyton O

0.85 

19:05:2019 17:30:00

Gnk Dinamo Zagreb Ii V H Dragovol (croatia- 2. Hnl)  Coupon Code 43226

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Gnk Dinamo Zagreb Ii

1 

 

Draw

2.1 

 

H Dragovol

2.45 

Pepo Lappeen V Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura (finland- Kakkonen, Ita)  Coupon Code 42897

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Pepo Lappeen

0.25 

 

Draw

4.5 

 

Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura

8 

Mikkeli V Kiffen (finland- Kakkonen, Ita)  Coupon Code 42900

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Mikkeli

0.16 

 

Draw

5.25 

 

Kiffen

12 

Honka A1 V Gnistan (finland- Kakkonen, Lansi)  Coupon Code 42926

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Honka A1

3.55 

 

Draw

3.25 

 

Gnistan

0.55 

Gbk V Vps J (finland- Kakkonen, Pohjoinen)  Coupon Code 42936

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Gbk

0.1 

 

Draw

6.75 

 

Vps J

14 

Trff V Nordstrand (norway- 3rd Division, Group 1)  Coupon Code 42499

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Trff

1.1 

 

Draw

2.95 

 

Nordstrand

1.65 

Ks Legionovia Legionowo V Ks Pelikan Lowicz (poland- Iii Liga, Group 1)  Coupon Code 40584

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Ks Legionovia Legionowo

0.35 

 

Draw

4.25 

 

Ks Pelikan Lowicz

6.5 

Djurgrdens V Elfsborg If (sweden- Allsvenskan)  Coupon Code 36644

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Djurgrdens

0.75 

 

Draw

2.6 

 

Elfsborg If

3.6 

Osters V Mjllby Aif (sweden- Superettan)  Coupon Code 36240

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Osters

0.8 

 

Draw

2.6 

 

Mjllby Aif

3.45 

19:05:2019 18:00:00

Gent V Anderlecht (belgium- Pro League, Championship Round)  Coupon Code 39543

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Gent

1.25 

 

Draw

2.6 

 

Anderlecht

1.9 

Club Brugge V R Antwerp (belgium- Pro League, Championship Round)  Coupon Code 39563

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Club Brugge

0.8 

 

Draw

2.9 

 

R Antwerp

2.95 

Genk V Std Liege (belgium- Pro League, Championship Round)  Coupon Code 39564

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Genk

1.2 

 

Draw

2.65 

 

Std Liege

1.95 

Sal Famagus V Apol Lima (cyprus- 1st Division, Championship Group)  Coupon Code 40408

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Sal Famagus

1.15 

 

Draw

2.8 

 

Apol Lima

2.1 

Aek Larnaca V Omonia Nico (cyprus- 1st Division, Championship Group)  Coupon Code 40409

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Aek Larnaca

0.4 

 

Draw

4 

 

Omonia Nico

6.75 

Esbjerg Fb V Copenhagen (denmark- Superligaen, Championship Round)  Coupon Code 35691

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Esbjerg Fb

2.1 

 

Draw

2.6 

 

Copenhagen

1.1 

Elva V Tallin Legio (estonia- Esiliiga)  Coupon Code 45590

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Elva

7.75 

 

Draw

6.25 

 

Tallin Legio

0.25 

Ab Argir V Tb/fc Suduroy/royn (faroe Islands- Premier League)  Coupon Code 45656

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Ab Argir

1.7 

 

Draw

2.8 

 

Tb/fc Suduroy/royn

1.4 

Vestmannaeyj V Vikin Reykj (iceland- Urvalsdeild)  Coupon Code 45927

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Vestmannaeyj

1.5 

 

Draw

2.5 

 

Vikin Reykj

1.6 

Arezzo V Viterbese (italy- Lega Pro, Promotion Playoffs)  Coupon Code 40731

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Arezzo

1.25 

 

Draw

2.15 

 

Viterbese

2.45 

Monza B V Imolese Calcio (italy- Lega Pro, Promotion Playoffs)  Coupon Code 40737

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Monza B

0.6 

 

Draw

2.85 

 

Imolese Calcio

4.75 

Ac Milan V Frosinone (italy- Serie A)  Coupon Code 36758

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Ac Milan

0.15 

 

Draw

5.75 

 

Frosinone

13 

Fc Petrocub V Milsami U (moldova- Divizia Nationala)  Coupon Code 46083

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Fc Petrocub

1.3 

 

Draw

2.3 

 

Milsami U

1.8 

Eliteserien - Winner (norway)  Coupon Code 42560

 
 

Win

Eliteserien - Top Goalscorer (norway)  Coupon Code 42574

 
 

Win

Grorud V Oppsal If (norway- 2nd Division, Avd 2)  Coupon Code 37560

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Grorud

0.5 

 

Draw

3.45 

 

Oppsal If

4 

Follo V Drbak Frogn (norway- 3rd Division, Group 2)  Coupon Code 42501

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Follo

0.65 

 

Draw

3.3 

 

Drbak Frogn

2.65 

Lokomotiv Oslo V Ready (norway- 3rd Division, Group 2)  Coupon Code 42503

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Lokomotiv Oslo

0.75 

 

Draw

3 

 

Ready

2.5 

Il Brodd V Storm Bk (norway- 3rd Division, Group 3)  Coupon Code 42505

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Il Brodd

0.12 

 

Draw

6.25 

 

Storm Bk

10.75 

Viking Fk Ii V Flint (norway- 3rd Division, Group 3)  Coupon Code 47192

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Viking Fk Ii

1.1 

 

Draw

3 

 

Flint

1.65 

Melhus V Tiller (norway- 3rd Division, Group 5)  Coupon Code 42509

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Melhus

1.25 

 

Draw

2.7 

 

Tiller

1.55 

Haugesund V Kristiansund (norway- Eliteserien)  Coupon Code 41015

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Haugesund

0.7 

 

Draw

2.7 

 

Kristiansund

3.75 

Lillestrm Sk V Odd Grenland (norway- Eliteserien)  Coupon Code 41016

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Lillestrm Sk

2.4 

 

Draw

2.3 

 

Odd Grenland

1.15 

Rosenborg V Mjndalen (norway- Eliteserien)  Coupon Code 41017

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Rosenborg

0.6 

 

Draw

2.9 

 

Mjndalen

4.5 

Sarpsborg 08 V Ranheim (norway- Eliteserien)  Coupon Code 41238

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Sarpsborg 08

0.45 

 

Draw

3.4 

 

Ranheim

6 

Strmsgodset V Troms Il (norway- Eliteserien)  Coupon Code 41242

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Strmsgodset

0.85 

 

Draw

2.6 

 

Troms Il

3.1 

Lechia Gdansk V Jagiellonia B (poland- Ekstraklasa, Championship Round)  Coupon Code 37930

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Lechia Gdansk

1.95 

 

Draw

2.35 

 

Jagiellonia B

1.3 

Piast Gliwice V Lech Poznan (poland- Ekstraklasa, Championship Round)  Coupon Code 37931

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Piast Gliwice

0.3 

 

Draw

4.5 

 

Lech Poznan

7.5 

Legia Warsaw V Zagleb Lub (poland- Ekstraklasa, Championship Round)  Coupon Code 37932

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Legia Warsaw

0.35 

 

Draw

4 

 

Zagleb Lub

6.25 

Cracovia Krakow V Pogon Szczecin (poland- Ekstraklasa, Championship Round)  Coupon Code 37933

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Cracovia Krakow

0.5 

 

Draw

3.1 

 

Pogon Szczecin

5 

Futebol Clube Alverca V Benfica U19 (portugal- U19 Championship, Phase 2)  Coupon Code 45844

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Futebol Clube Alverca

5 

 

Draw

4 

 

Benfica U19

0.45 

Porto U19 V Leixoes U19 (portugal- U19 Championship, Phase 2)  Coupon Code 45930

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Porto U19

0.3 

 

Draw

4.75 

 

Leixoes U19

8.5 

Fc Krasnodar-2 V Torpedo Arma (russia- Football National League)  Coupon Code 30385

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Fc Krasnodar-2

1.9 

 

Draw

1.9 

 

Torpedo Arma

1.4 

Rostov V Zenit St P (russia- Premier League)  Coupon Code 28476

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Rostov

1.65 

 

Draw

2.1 

 

Zenit St P

1.7 

Cadiz V Osasuna (spain- Laliga 2)  Coupon Code 37179

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Cadiz

1.35 

 

Draw

2.1 

 

Osasuna

2.35 

Dep Palmas V Cf Rayo Majadahonda (spain- Laliga 2)  Coupon Code 37552

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Dep Palmas

1.05 

 

Draw

2.55 

 

Cf Rayo Majadahonda

2.55 

Celta Vigo B V Salamanca Cf Uds (spain- Segunda B Group I)  Coupon Code 45137

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Celta Vigo B

1.2 

 

Draw

2 

 

Salamanca Cf Uds

2.2 

Fuenlabrad V Burgos (spain- Segunda B Group I)  Coupon Code 45140

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Fuenlabrad

0.3 

 

Draw

3.55 

 

Burgos

7.75 

Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl V Guijuelo (spain- Segunda B Group I)  Coupon Code 45141

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl

0.5 

 

Draw

2.65 

 

Guijuelo

5 

Cult Leonesa V Coruxo (spain- Segunda B Group I)  Coupon Code 45142

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Cult Leonesa

0.5 

 

Draw

3 

 

Coruxo

4.5 

Ad Union Adarve V Ponferadina (spain- Segunda B Group I)  Coupon Code 45143

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Ad Union Adarve

3.1 

 

Draw

2.3 

 

Ponferadina

0.8 

Cd Artistico Navalcarnero V San Sebas R (spain- Segunda B Group I)  Coupon Code 45144

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Cd Artistico Navalcarnero

2.05 

 

Draw

2.2 

 

San Sebas R

1.15 

Unionistas Cf V Rapido De Bouzas (spain- Segunda B Group I)  Coupon Code 45145

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Unionistas Cf

0.6 

 

Draw

2.8 

 

Rapido De Bouzas

3.8 

Real Valladolid B V Rc Deportivo Fabril (spain- Segunda B Group I)  Coupon Code 45146

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Real Valladolid B

0.35 

 

Draw

4.25 

 

Rc Deportivo Fabril

5.5 

Real Madri B V Pontevedra (spain- Segunda B Group I)  Coupon Code 45677

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Real Madri B

0.7 

 

Draw

2.6 

 

Pontevedra

3.35 

Atl Madri B V Las Palm Atl (spain- Segunda B Group I)  Coupon Code 45678

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Atl Madri B

0.6 

 

Draw

2.65 

 

Las Palm Atl

4.25 

Arenas Club De Getxo V Mirandes (spain- Segunda B Group Ii)  Coupon Code 45117

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Arenas Club De Getxo

0.85 

 

Draw

2.25 

 

Mirandes

2.85 

Up Langreo V Sd Leioa (spain- Segunda B Group Ii)  Coupon Code 45120

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Up Langreo

1.05 

 

Draw

2.2 

 

Sd Leioa

2.3 

Izarra V Real Socied B (spain- Segunda B Group Ii)  Coupon Code 45121

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Izarra

0.55 

 

Draw

2.5 

 

Real Socied B

5 

Cd Vitoria V Ath Bilbao B (spain- Segunda B Group Ii)  Coupon Code 45122

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Cd Vitoria

1.55 

 

Draw

2.15 

 

Ath Bilbao B

1.55 

Barakaldo V Sd Gernika Club (spain- Segunda B Group Ii)  Coupon Code 45123

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Barakaldo

2.4 

 

Draw

2.15 

 

Sd Gernika Club

1.05 

Gijon B V Amorebeita (spain- Segunda B Group Ii)  Coupon Code 45124

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Gijon B

1.4 

 

Draw

2.15 

 

Amorebeita

1.7 

Racing Sant V Logrones (spain- Segunda B Group Ii)  Coupon Code 45125

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Racing Sant

1.1 

 

Draw

2.1 

 

Logrones

2.3 

Cd Calahorra V Gimnastic (spain- Segunda B Group Ii)  Coupon Code 45126

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Cd Calahorra

0.75 

 

Draw

2.4 

 

Gimnastic

3.35 

Real Union V Tudelano (spain- Segunda B Group Ii)  Coupon Code 45127

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Real Union

0.4 

 

Draw

3.15 

 

Tudelano

6.5 

Valencia Ii V Espanyol B (spain- Segunda B Group Iii)  Coupon Code 45118

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Valencia Ii

1.8 

 

Draw

2.1 

 

Espanyol B

1.4 

Ud Cornella V Teruel (spain- Segunda B Group Iii)  Coupon Code 45119

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Ud Cornella

0.7 

 

Draw

2.4 

 

Teruel

3.45 

Alcoyano V Conquense (spain- Segunda B Group Iii)  Coupon Code 45128

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Alcoyano

0.4 

 

Draw

3.1 

 

Conquense

6.25 

Olot V Sabadell (spain- Segunda B Group Iii)  Coupon Code 45129

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Olot

5.25 

 

Draw

2.85 

 

Sabadell

0.45 

Badalona V Villarreal B (spain- Segunda B Group Iii)  Coupon Code 45130

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Badalona

1.45 

 

Draw

2.15 

 

Villarreal B

1.65 

Ejea V Cf Peralada (spain- Segunda B Group Iii)  Coupon Code 45131

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Ejea

0.9 

 

Draw

2.1 

 

Cf Peralada

2.95 

Castellon V Barcelon Atl (spain- Segunda B Group Iii)  Coupon Code 45132

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Castellon

0.35 

 

Draw

3.45 

 

Barcelon Atl

6.5 

Melilla V Eivissa (spain- Segunda B Group Iv)  Coupon Code 45135

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Melilla

0.6 

 

Draw

2.65 

 

Eivissa

4.25 

Don Benito V Granada Cf B (spain- Segunda B Group Iv)  Coupon Code 45189

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Don Benito

1.3 

 

Draw

2.15 

 

Granada Cf B

1.9 

Atletico Sanluqueno V Badajoz (spain- Segunda B Group Iv)  Coupon Code 45191

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Atletico Sanluqueno

0.8 

 

Draw

2.1 

 

Badajoz

3.6 

Huelva V Villanoven (spain- Segunda B Group Iv)  Coupon Code 45192

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Huelva

0.2 

 

Draw

5 

 

Villanoven

8.25 

Cartagena V Real Balomp (spain- Segunda B Group Iv)  Coupon Code 45194

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Cartagena

0.3 

 

Draw

3.45 

 

Real Balomp

7.25 

Jumilla V Marbella (spain- Segunda B Group Iv)  Coupon Code 45195

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Jumilla

0.9 

 

Draw

2.2 

 

Marbella

2.85 

Ucam Murcia V Talavera (spain- Segunda B Group Iv)  Coupon Code 45196

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Ucam Murcia

0.55 

 

Draw

2.75 

 

Talavera

4.25 

Almeria B V San Fernando (spain- Segunda B Group Iv)  Coupon Code 45197

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Almeria B

2.3 

 

Draw

2.2 

 

San Fernando

1.05 

Galatasaray V Byksehy Bld (turkey- Super Lig)  Coupon Code 37226

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Galatasaray

1 

 

Draw

2.6 

 

Byksehy Bld

2.5 

Alanyaspor V Cykur Riz (turkey- Super Lig)  Coupon Code 37228

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Alanyaspor

0.85 

 

Draw

2.75 

 

Cykur Riz

2.7 

19:05:2019 18:15:00

Bala Town V Uwic Fv (wales- Premier League, Europa League Playoffs)  Coupon Code 40355

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Bala Town

1.25 

 

Draw

2.45 

 

Uwic Fv

2 

19:05:2019 18:30:00

Potenza Calcio V Catania (italy- Lega Pro, Promotion Playoffs)  Coupon Code 40733

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Potenza Calcio

1.45 

 

Draw

2.15 

 

Catania

2.1 

Tondela V Chaves (portugal- Primeira Liga)  Coupon Code 37821

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Tondela

1.15 

 

Draw

2.5 

 

Chaves

2.2 

Fc Murom V Znamya Truda (russia- Pfl, West)  Coupon Code 45852

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Fc Murom

1 

 

Draw

2.2 

 

Znamya Truda

2 

 

BETSLIP

0 Selections

Singles

Available Multiples

Total Stake: To Pay:
0.00 0.00

I accept updated odds (Bets will be submitted immediately)