Join Now!
South Africa's Most Trusted Online Sports Book Since 1989

Timezone: Africa/Johannesburg

  Soccer Europe  Next 24 Hours   Refresh Odds

20:04:2019 10:00:00

Liga Ii - Winner (romania)  Coupon Code 90329

 
 

Win

Clinceni V Metaloglobus Bucuresti (romania- Liga 2)  Coupon Code 85163

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Clinceni

0.4 

 

Draw

3.4 

 

Metaloglobus Bucuresti

5.5 

Daco G Bucuresti V Arges Pite (romania- Liga 2)  Coupon Code 85164

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Daco G Bucuresti

1.75 

 

Draw

2.3 

 

Arges Pite

1.3 

Sp Snagov Sa V Pandurii Ta (romania- Liga 2)  Coupon Code 85165

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Sp Snagov Sa

0.55 

 

Draw

2.95 

 

Pandurii Ta

4.25 

Timisora V Acs Energeticianul (romania- Liga 2)  Coupon Code 85167

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Timisora

1.2 

 

Draw

2.35 

 

Acs Energeticianul

1.9 

Farul Const V Aerostar Bacau (romania- Liga 2)  Coupon Code 85179

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Farul Const

0.75 

 

Draw

2.55 

 

Aerostar Bacau

3.05 

Cs Balotesti V Luceafa O (romania- Liga 2)  Coupon Code 85186

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Cs Balotesti

2.75 

 

Draw

2.6 

 

Luceafa O

0.8 

Ural Ekat Y V Rubin Kazan Y (russia- Youth League)  Coupon Code 90632

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Ural Ekat Y

1.4 

 

Draw

2.65 

 

Rubin Kazan Y

1.4 

Umraniyespor U21 V Eskisehirspor U21 (turkey Amateur- U21 1. Lig)  Coupon Code 92032

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Umraniyespor U21

1.3 

 

Draw

2.65 

 

Eskisehirspor U21

1.95 

20:04:2019 10:15:00

Vysehrad V Prevysov (czech Republic- Cfl)  Coupon Code 91870

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Vysehrad

0.45 

 

Draw

3.65 

 

Prevysov

4.25 

Pardubic V 1.sk Prostejov (czech Republic- Fnl)  Coupon Code 89797

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Pardubic

0.6 

 

Draw

2.65 

 

1.sk Prostejov

4.25 

Banik Soko V Graffin Vlas (czech Republic- Fnl)  Coupon Code 89995

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Banik Soko

1.1 

 

Draw

2 

 

Graffin Vlas

2.4 

20:04:2019 10:30:00

Fc Ufa V Arsenal T (russia- Premier League)  Coupon Code 76343

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Fc Ufa

1.5 

 

Draw

1.8 

 

Arsenal T

2.2 

20:04:2019 11:00:00

Mlada Boles U21 V Vik Plzen U21 (czech Republic- U21, Championship Group)  Coupon Code 91936

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Mlada Boles U21

0.8 

 

Draw

3.95 

 

Vik Plzen U21

1.85 

Slovan Liberec U21 V Bohemians U21 (czech Republic- U21, Championship Group)  Coupon Code 91937

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Slovan Liberec U21

0.6 

 

Draw

4.25 

 

Bohemians U21

2.65 

Jena W V Koln W (germany Amateur- 2. Bundesliga, Women)  Coupon Code 92088

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Jena W

1.35 

 

Draw

2.9 

 

Koln W

1.35 

Ofi V Asteras Tripolis (greece- U19 Super League)  Coupon Code 92228

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Ofi

5.75 

 

Draw

3.5 

 

Asteras Tripolis

0.45 

Ac Milan Y V Sassuolo Y (italy- Campionato Primavera 1)  Coupon Code 92314

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Ac Milan Y

1.8 

 

Draw

2.85 

 

Sassuolo Y

1.3 

Salernitana V Hellas V Y (italy- Campionato Primavera 2, Girone A)  Coupon Code 93213

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Salernitana

4.75 

 

Draw

4.25 

 

Hellas V Y

0.45 

Swit Nowy D V Mks Elk (poland- Iii Liga, Group 1)  Coupon Code 89166

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Swit Nowy D

0.6 

 

Draw

3.35 

 

Mks Elk

4 

Miedz Ii V Zaglebie Ii Lubin (poland- Iii Liga, Group 3)  Coupon Code 90757

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Miedz Ii

1.65 

 

Draw

2.75 

 

Zaglebie Ii Lubin

1.45 

Tom Tomsk V Luch E Vlad (russia- Football National League)  Coupon Code 76476

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Tom Tomsk

0.75 

 

Draw

2 

 

Luch E Vlad

4.25 

Giresunspor U21 V Denizlispor U21 (turkey Amateur- U21 1. Lig)  Coupon Code 92149

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Giresunspor U21

2.65 

 

Draw

2.8 

 

Denizlispor U21

0.95 

20:04:2019 12:00:00

Gandzasar V Pyunik (armenia- Premier League)  Coupon Code 91950

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Gandzasar

1.8 

 

Draw

2.4 

 

Pyunik

1.5 

Elva V Parnu Jk Vaprus (estonia- Esiliiga)  Coupon Code 92015

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Elva

3.15 

 

Draw

3.75 

 

Parnu Jk Vaprus

0.65 

Nomme Kal V Tallin Kalev (estonia- Premium Liiga)  Coupon Code 91757

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Nomme Kal

0.1 

 

Draw

8.75 

 

Tallin Kalev

22 

Maardu Este V Viljandi Jk Tulevik (estonia- Premium Liiga)  Coupon Code 91760

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Maardu Este

1.4 

 

Draw

2.95 

 

Viljandi Jk Tulevik

1.6 

Atromitos Athinon V Panathinaikos (greece- U19 Super League)  Coupon Code 92227

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Atromitos Athinon

1.4 

 

Draw

2.55 

 

Panathinaikos

1.7 

Panaitolikos V Aris (greece- U19 Super League)  Coupon Code 92229

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Panaitolikos

1.2 

 

Draw

2.65 

 

Aris

1.9 

Fk Palanga V Stumbras Kaunas (lithuania- A Liga)  Coupon Code 91978

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Fk Palanga

5.5 

 

Draw

4 

 

Stumbras Kaunas

0.35 

Skra Czestochowa V Resovia (poland- Ii Liga)  Coupon Code 84791

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Skra Czestochowa

1.35 

 

Draw

2.1 

 

Resovia

1.85 

Wislanie Jaskowice V Avia Swidnik (poland- Iii Liga, Group 4)  Coupon Code 88126

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Wislanie Jaskowice

1.4 

 

Draw

2.7 

 

Avia Swidnik

1.75 

Pacos Ferre V Acade Viseu (portugal- Segunda Liga)  Coupon Code 90307

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Pacos Ferre

0.55 

 

Draw

2.65 

 

Acade Viseu

4.75 

Cd Feirense V Vitoria Setubal (portugal- U23 Championship, Relegation Round)  Coupon Code 91988

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Cd Feirense

2.6 

 

Draw

3 

 

Vitoria Setubal

0.9 

Cf Belenenses V Cs Maritimo (portugal- U23 Championship, Relegation Round)  Coupon Code 91989

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Cf Belenenses

1.85 

 

Draw

2.95 

 

Cs Maritimo

1.25 

Uta Arad V Chindia Targoviste (romania- Liga 2)  Coupon Code 85187

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Uta Arad

2.5 

 

Draw

2.4 

 

Chindia Targoviste

0.9 

Rotor Volgo V Torpedo Arma (russia- Football National League)  Coupon Code 76474

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Rotor Volgo

1.1 

 

Draw

1.8 

 

Torpedo Arma

2.8 

Khimik Novomoskovsk V Torpedo Mosc (russia- Pfl, Center)  Coupon Code 92095

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Khimik Novomoskovsk

3.9 

 

Draw

2.5 

 

Torpedo Mosc

0.5 

Real Socied B V Logrones (spain- Segunda B Group Ii)  Coupon Code 91378

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Real Socied B

1.75 

 

Draw

2.2 

 

Logrones

1.35 

Granada Cf B V Marbella (spain- Segunda B Group Iv)  Coupon Code 91837

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Granada Cf B

1.75 

 

Draw

2.2 

 

Marbella

1.35 

Genclerbirligi U21 V Istanbulspor As (turkey Amateur- U21 1. Lig)  Coupon Code 92100

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Genclerbirligi U21

1.55 

 

Draw

2.75 

 

Istanbulspor As

1.55 

Goeztepe As V Bb Erzurumspor (turkey Amateur- U21 Super Lig)  Coupon Code 92041

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Goeztepe As

1.35 

 

Draw

2.75 

 

Bb Erzurumspor

1.75 

Galatasaray U21 V Kayserispor U21 (turkey Amateur- U21 Super Lig)  Coupon Code 92042

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Galatasaray U21

0.1 

 

Draw

9.5 

 

Kayserispor U21

18 

Akhisar B U21 V Antalyaspor U21 (turkey Amateur- U21 Super Lig)  Coupon Code 92043

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Akhisar B U21

1.35 

 

Draw

3.05 

 

Antalyaspor U21

1.65 

Trabzonspor U21 V Yeni Malatyaspor (turkey Amateur- U21 Super Lig)  Coupon Code 92053

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Trabzonspor U21

0.45 

 

Draw

3.75 

 

Yeni Malatyaspor

5.25 

20:04:2019 12:15:00

Aek Athens V Ae Larissa Fc (greece- U19 Super League)  Coupon Code 92187

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Aek Athens

0.3 

 

Draw

4.5 

 

Ae Larissa Fc

7.75 

20:04:2019 12:30:00

Serie A - Who Will Finish Higher In The League - Ac Milan Vs Atalanta (italy)  Coupon Code 88055

 
 

Win

Serie A - Top Goalscorer (italy)  Coupon Code 90556

 
 

Win

Parma V Ac Milan (italy- Serie A)  Coupon Code 73712

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Parma

4.25 

 

Draw

2.55 

 

Ac Milan

0.65 

Fiorentina Women Fc V As Roma (italy- Serie A, Women)  Coupon Code 92328

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Fiorentina Women Fc

0.16 

 

Draw

8 

 

As Roma

11.5 

Women Hellas Verona Ssd V Juventus Women (italy- Serie A, Women)  Coupon Code 92347

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Women Hellas Verona Ssd

21 

 

Draw

13.25 

 

Juventus Women

0.07 

Rekord Bielsko Biala V Polkowice (poland- Iii Liga, Group 3)  Coupon Code 88119

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Rekord Bielsko Biala

1.85 

 

Draw

2.85 

 

Polkowice

1.3 

20:04:2019 13:00:00

Neulengb W V Ffc Vorderland (austria Amateur- Bundesliga Women)  Coupon Code 92000

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Neulengb W

0.15 

 

Draw

8 

 

Ffc Vorderland

14 

Greve V Balleru Skov (denmark Amateur- Danmarksserien, Pulje 1)  Coupon Code 91892

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Greve

2.85 

 

Draw

3 

 

Balleru Skov

0.7 

Karlslunde If V Gvi (denmark Amateur- Danmarksserien, Pulje 1)  Coupon Code 91893

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Karlslunde If

1 

 

Draw

2.7 

 

Gvi

2.05 

Avedore If V Ab Trnby (denmark Amateur- Danmarksserien, Pulje 1)  Coupon Code 91900

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Avedore If

0.65 

 

Draw

2.9 

 

Ab Trnby

3.1 

Allerd Fk V Bk Union (denmark Amateur- Danmarksserien, Pulje 2)  Coupon Code 91917

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Allerd Fk

1.55 

 

Draw

2.7 

 

Bk Union

1.3 

B 1908 V Ishoej If (denmark Amateur- Danmarksserien, Pulje 2)  Coupon Code 91926

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

B 1908

0.7 

 

Draw

3.1 

 

Ishoej If

2.75 

G Furth Ii V Nurnberg Ii (germany Amateur- Regionalliga Bavaria)  Coupon Code 92101

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

G Furth Ii

2 

 

Draw

2.2 

 

Nurnberg Ii

1.2 

Hamburger V Erz Aue (germany- 2nd Bundesliga)  Coupon Code 72077

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Hamburger

0.45 

 

Draw

3.4 

 

Erz Aue

6 

G Furth V Union Berlin (germany- 2nd Bundesliga)  Coupon Code 72078

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

G Furth

3.65 

 

Draw

2.7 

 

Union Berlin

0.75 

Holstein K V Paderborn (germany- 2nd Bundesliga)  Coupon Code 72079

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Holstein K

1.2 

 

Draw

2.9 

 

Paderborn

1.85 

Duisburg V Sandhausen (germany- 2nd Bundesliga)  Coupon Code 72082

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Duisburg

1.8 

 

Draw

2.25 

 

Sandhausen

1.55 

Juventus T Y V Empoli Y (italy- Campionato Primavera 1)  Coupon Code 92315

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Juventus T Y

0.8 

 

Draw

3.35 

 

Empoli Y

2.8 

Irtysh P V Aktobe Lento (kazakhstan- Premier League)  Coupon Code 87743

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Irtysh P

0.65 

 

Draw

2.4 

 

Aktobe Lento

4 

Tobol Kostan V Zhetysu Tald (kazakhstan- Premier League)  Coupon Code 87744

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Tobol Kostan

0.9 

 

Draw

2.3 

 

Zhetysu Tald

2.65 

Kaisar Kyzy V Ordabasy Shy (kazakhstan- Premier League)  Coupon Code 87745

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Kaisar Kyzy

1.4 

 

Draw

2 

 

Ordabasy Shy

1.85 

Atyrau V Okzhetpes (kazakhstan- Premier League)  Coupon Code 87746

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Atyrau

1.1 

 

Draw

2.2 

 

Okzhetpes

2.2 

Kairat Alma V Astana (kazakhstan- Premier League)  Coupon Code 87747

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Kairat Alma

2.4 

 

Draw

2.15 

 

Astana

1.05 

Taraz V Shakt Karag (kazakhstan- Premier League)  Coupon Code 87764

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Taraz

1.45 

 

Draw

2 

 

Shakt Karag

1.8 

Din Auto V Milsami U (moldova- Divizia Nationala)  Coupon Code 92124

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Din Auto

3.45 

 

Draw

2.85 

 

Milsami U

0.65 

Rks Garbarnia Krakow V Odra Opole (poland- I Liga)  Coupon Code 84877

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Rks Garbarnia Krakow

2.1 

 

Draw

2.3 

 

Odra Opole

1.1 

Siarka Tarnobrzeg V Widzew Lodz (poland- Ii Liga)  Coupon Code 84784

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Siarka Tarnobrzeg

2.85 

 

Draw

2.5 

 

Widzew Lodz

0.8 

Lks Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska V Sola Oswiecim (poland- Iii Liga, Group 4)  Coupon Code 88129

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Lks Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

0.95 

 

Draw

2.85 

 

Sola Oswiecim

2.65 

Dyn St Peter V Fc Chertanovo Moscow (russia- Football National League)  Coupon Code 76478

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Dyn St Peter

0.55 

 

Draw

2.8 

 

Fc Chertanovo Moscow

4.25 

Fk Kaluga V Fc Strogino Moscow (russia- Pfl, Center)  Coupon Code 92057

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Fk Kaluga

0.65 

 

Draw

2.25 

 

Fc Strogino Moscow

3.3 

Kvant Obninsk V Salut E Belg (russia- Pfl, Center)  Coupon Code 92521

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Kvant Obninsk

1.2 

 

Draw

1.9 

 

Salut E Belg

1.85 

Gazovik O V Rostov (russia- Premier League)  Coupon Code 76541

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Gazovik O

1.9 

 

Draw

1.65 

 

Rostov

1.85 

Premiership - To Finish Bottom (scotland)  Coupon Code 71479

 
 

Win

Premier League - Top Goalscorer (scotland)  Coupon Code 73576

 
 

Win

Hearts V Rangers (scotland- Premiership)  Coupon Code 76694

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Hearts

3.9 

 

Draw

2.75 

 

Rangers

0.65 

Celta Vigo V Girona (spain- Laliga)  Coupon Code 73491

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Celta Vigo

0.95 

 

Draw

2.65 

 

Girona

2.55 

Giresunspor V Denizlispor (turkey- 1. Lig)  Coupon Code 91628

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Giresunspor

2.2 

 

Draw

2.55 

 

Denizlispor

1.2 

 

BETSLIP

0 Selections

Singles

Available Multiples

Total Stake: To Pay:
0.00 0.00

I accept updated odds (Bets will be submitted immediately)