Join Now!
South Africa's Most Trusted Online Sports Book Since 1989

Timezone: Africa/Johannesburg

  Soccer Europe  Next 24 Hours   Refresh Odds

23:02:2020 10:00:00

Aris Thessaloniki V Ofi (greece- Super League, Women)  Coupon Code 98880

 

Event Notes: ShortComment - Due to a significant discrepancy in...

     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Aris Thessaloniki

    0.3 

     

    Draw

    4.5 

     

    Ofi

    7.75 

    23:02:2020 11:00:00

    Juventus T Y V Pescara Y (italy- Campionato Primavera 1)  Coupon Code 98323

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Juventus T Y

    0.4 

     

    Draw

    3.85 

     

    Pescara Y

    5.25 

    Banska Bystrica U19 V Zilina Msk U19 (slovakia- U19 1. Liga)  Coupon Code 98766

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Banska Bystrica U19

    6 

     

    Draw

    3.75 

     

    Zilina Msk U19

    0.3 

    23:02:2020 11:30:00

    Liebherr G V Floridsdorfer Ac (austria- 2. Liga)  Coupon Code 71030

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Liebherr G

    1 

     

    Draw

    2.55 

     

    Floridsdorfer Ac

    2.5 

    23:02:2020 12:00:00

    Fc Vitosha Bistrica V Beroe Star (bulgaria- First Professional League)  Coupon Code 92761

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Fc Vitosha Bistrica

    4 

     

    Draw

    2.65 

     

    Beroe Star

    0.6 

    Mlada B U19 V Hradec K U19 (czech Republic- U19 1st Division)  Coupon Code 97643

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Mlada B U19

    2 

     

    Draw

    2.6 

     

    Hradec K U19

    1.05 

    B Mgladb W V Werder B W (germany Amateur- 2. Bundesliga, Women)  Coupon Code 98962

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    B Mgladb W

    1.65 

     

    Draw

    3.2 

     

    Werder B W

    1.05 

    Saarbruck W V 1. Ffc Turbine Potsdam Ii (germany Amateur- 2. Bundesliga, Women)  Coupon Code 98963

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Saarbruck W

    1.2 

     

    Draw

    3 

     

    1. Ffc Turbine Potsdam Ii

    1.5 

    Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim Ii V Vfl Wolfsburg Ii (germany Amateur- 2. Bundesliga, Women)  Coupon Code 98966

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim Ii

    1.65 

     

    Draw

    3.2 

     

    Vfl Wolfsburg Ii

    1.05 

    Fc Bayern Munich Ii V A Bielef W (germany Amateur- 2. Bundesliga, Women)  Coupon Code 98967

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Fc Bayern Munich Ii

    0.4 

     

    Draw

    3.95 

     

    A Bielef W

    4.5 

    Hertha B U19 V Holstein K U19 (germany Amateur- A-junioren-bundesliga North/northeast)  Coupon Code 98575

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Hertha B U19

    0.14 

     

    Draw

    6.25 

     

    Holstein K U19

    11.25 

    Mainz 05 U19 V Freiburg U19 (germany Amateur- A-junioren-bundesliga South/southwest)  Coupon Code 98424

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Mainz 05 U19

    0.7 

     

    Draw

    3 

     

    Freiburg U19

    2.85 

    Augsberg U19 V Offenbacher Fc Kickers 1901 (germany Amateur- A-junioren-bundesliga South/southwest)  Coupon Code 98425

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Augsberg U19

    1.05 

     

    Draw

    2.95 

     

    Offenbacher Fc Kickers 1901

    1.8 

    Kaiserslautern U19 V Fc Ingolstadt 04 (germany Amateur- A-junioren-bundesliga South/southwest)  Coupon Code 98426

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Kaiserslautern U19

    1.3 

     

    Draw

    2.7 

     

    Fc Ingolstadt 04

    1.55 

    Paok Thessaloniki V Olympiacos Y (greece- U19 Super League)  Coupon Code 97513

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Paok Thessaloniki

    0.55 

     

    Draw

    2.95 

     

    Olympiacos Y

    4.5 

    Real Sociedad W V Ud Granadilla Tenerife Sur (spain- Primera Division Femenina)  Coupon Code 98162

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Real Sociedad W

    0.7 

     

    Draw

    2.9 

     

    Ud Granadilla Tenerife Sur

    3 

    Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor V Kahramanmara (turkey Amateur- 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup)  Coupon Code 98343

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor

    1.6 

     

    Draw

    2.15 

     

    Kahramanmara

    1.55 

    Karakopru Belediye Sk V Artvin Hopaspor (turkey Amateur- 3. Lig, Group 1)  Coupon Code 98365

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Karakopru Belediye Sk

    1.7 

     

    Draw

    2 

     

    Artvin Hopaspor

    1.6 

    Yeni Orduspor Kulubu V Sultanbeyli Belediyespor (turkey Amateur- 3. Lig, Group 1)  Coupon Code 98368

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Yeni Orduspor Kulubu

    1.25 

     

    Draw

    2.15 

     

    Sultanbeyli Belediyespor

    2.05 

    Ofspor V Elazig Belediyespor Fk (turkey Amateur- 3. Lig, Group 2)  Coupon Code 98374

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Ofspor

    0.7 

     

    Draw

    2.75 

     

    Elazig Belediyespor Fk

    3.25 

    23:02:2020 12:30:00

    Getafe B V Cf Rayo Majadahonda (spain- Segunda B Group I)  Coupon Code 95469

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Getafe B

    1.8 

     

    Draw

    1.9 

     

    Cf Rayo Majadahonda

    1.5 

    Melilla V Up Langreo (spain- Segunda B Group I)  Coupon Code 95739

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Melilla

    0.9 

     

    Draw

    2.15 

     

    Up Langreo

    2.9 

    Cf Cadiz B V Cordoba (spain- Segunda B Group Iv)  Coupon Code 95893

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Cf Cadiz B

    1.65 

     

    Draw

    1.8 

     

    Cordoba

    1.75 

    Sevilla Atl V San Fernando (spain- Segunda B Group Iv)  Coupon Code 95896

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Sevilla Atl

    1.25 

     

    Draw

    1.95 

     

    San Fernando

    2.15 

    Manisa Futbol Kulubu V Gumushane D (turkey Amateur- 2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup)  Coupon Code 98339

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Manisa Futbol Kulubu

    0.18 

     

    Draw

    6 

     

    Gumushane D

    9.75 

    Afjet Afyonspor V Pendikspor (turkey Amateur- 2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup)  Coupon Code 98340

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Afjet Afyonspor

    0.85 

     

    Draw

    2.45 

     

    Pendikspor

    2.85 

    Ineglspor V Sariyer (turkey Amateur- 2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup)  Coupon Code 98341

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Ineglspor

    0.9 

     

    Draw

    2.45 

     

    Sariyer

    2.75 

    Tarsus Idman V Bugsasspor (turkey Amateur- 2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup)  Coupon Code 98342

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Tarsus Idman

    0.85 

     

    Draw

    2.5 

     

    Bugsasspor

    2.85 

    Sancaktepe Fk V Sanliurfasp (turkey Amateur- 2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup)  Coupon Code 98685

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Sancaktepe Fk

    0.03 

     

    Draw

    11.5 

     

    Sanliurfasp

    25 

    Eypspor V Utas Usakspor A.s (turkey Amateur- 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup)  Coupon Code 98344

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Eypspor

    2.3 

     

    Draw

    2.3 

     

    Utas Usakspor A.s

    1.05 

    Etimesgut Belediyespor V Sivas Belediye Spor (turkey Amateur- 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup)  Coupon Code 98345

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Etimesgut Belediyespor

    1.05 

     

    Draw

    2.3 

     

    Sivas Belediye Spor

    2.4 

    Kastamonusp V Ergene Velimese Spor (turkey Amateur- 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup)  Coupon Code 98346

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Kastamonusp

    0.55 

     

    Draw

    2.85 

     

    Ergene Velimese Spor

    4.25 

    Tuzlaspor V Kardemir K (turkey Amateur- 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup)  Coupon Code 98347

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Tuzlaspor

    0.12 

     

    Draw

    7 

     

    Kardemir K

    14 

    Sakaryaspo V Bandirmasp (turkey Amateur- 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup)  Coupon Code 98348

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Sakaryaspo

    1.25 

     

    Draw

    2.15 

     

    Bandirmasp

    2.05 

    Ci Group Buca V Yomraspor (turkey Amateur- 3. Lig, Group 1)  Coupon Code 98366

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Ci Group Buca

    0.55 

     

    Draw

    2.9 

     

    Yomraspor

    4.5 

    Sile Yildizspor V 68 Aksaray Belediyespor (turkey Amateur- 3. Lig, Group 1)  Coupon Code 98369

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Sile Yildizspor

    2.4 

     

    Draw

    2.3 

     

    68 Aksaray Belediyespor

    1.05 

    Duzcespor V Erzincanspo (turkey Amateur- 3. Lig, Group 1)  Coupon Code 98370

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Duzcespor

    1.7 

     

    Draw

    2.05 

     

    Erzincanspo

    1.55 

    Silivrispor V Kizilcabolukspor (turkey Amateur- 3. Lig, Group 1)  Coupon Code 98371

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Silivrispor

    0.75 

     

    Draw

    2.55 

     

    Kizilcabolukspor

    3.15 

    Erzin Spor As V Manisaspor (turkey Amateur- 3. Lig, Group 1)  Coupon Code 98372

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Erzin Spor As

    0.25 

     

    Draw

    4.75 

     

    Manisaspor

    8.25 

    Karsiyaka V Esenler Erokspor (turkey Amateur- 3. Lig, Group 2)  Coupon Code 98373

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Karsiyaka

    0.95 

     

    Draw

    2.35 

     

    Esenler Erokspor

    2.55 

    Tepecikspo V Agrispor 1970 (turkey Amateur- 3. Lig, Group 2)  Coupon Code 98375

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Tepecikspo

    1.15 

     

    Draw

    2.2 

     

    Agrispor 1970

    2.25 

    Derince Spor V Payasspor (turkey Amateur- 3. Lig, Group 2)  Coupon Code 98376

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Derince Spor

    0.35 

     

    Draw

    3.75 

     

    Payasspor

    6.25 

    Golcukspor V Karacabey Belediyespor As (turkey Amateur- 3. Lig, Group 3)  Coupon Code 98377

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Golcukspor

    3.6 

     

    Draw

    2.75 

     

    Karacabey Belediyespor As

    0.65 

    Halide Edip Adivarspor V Modafen Fk (turkey Amateur- 3. Lig, Group 3)  Coupon Code 98378

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Halide Edip Adivarspor

    0.9 

     

    Draw

    2.35 

     

    Modafen Fk

    2.8 

    Nazilli Bld V Darica G B (turkey Amateur- 3. Lig, Group 3)  Coupon Code 98379

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Nazilli Bld

    0.7 

     

    Draw

    2.6 

     

    Darica G B

    3.55 

    Muglaspor V Osmaniyespor (turkey Amateur- 3. Lig, Group 3)  Coupon Code 98380

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Muglaspor

    1.15 

     

    Draw

    2.15 

     

    Osmaniyespor

    2.25 

    Altindag Belediyesi Sk V Somaspor (turkey Amateur- 3. Lig, Group 3)  Coupon Code 98382

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Altindag Belediyesi Sk

    1.8 

     

    Draw

    2.2 

     

    Somaspor

    1.35 

    Yeni Malaty V Antalyaspor (turkey- Super Lig)  Coupon Code 92277

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Yeni Malaty

    0.95 

     

    Draw

    2.55 

     

    Antalyaspor

    2.6 

    23:02:2020 13:00:00

    Superligaen - Who Will Finish Higher In The League (reg. Season) - Odense Vs Nordsjaelland (denmark)  Coupon Code 96342

     
     

    Win

    Nordsjaellan V Sonderjyske (denmark- Superligaen)  Coupon Code 90207

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Nordsjaellan

    0.7 

     

    Draw

    3 

     

    Sonderjyske

    3.35 

    Chemnitzer Fc V St Pauli U19 (germany Amateur- A-junioren-bundesliga North/northeast)  Coupon Code 98330

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Chemnitzer Fc

    6.5 

     

    Draw

    4.75 

     

    St Pauli U19

    0.25 

    Panahaiki P V Ergotelis C (greece- Super League 2)  Coupon Code 94499

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Panahaiki P

    1.6 

     

    Draw

    2.05 

     

    Ergotelis C

    1.8 

    Atalanta Berg Y V Lazio Y (italy- Campionato Primavera 1)  Coupon Code 98322

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Atalanta Berg Y

    0.22 

     

    Draw

    5 

     

    Lazio Y

    8.75 

    Clube Condeixa V Gd Fontinhas (portugal- Campeonato De Portugal, Group C)  Coupon Code 98367

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Clube Condeixa

    0.45 

     

    Draw

    3.4 

     

    Gd Fontinhas

    5 

    Dyn St Peter V Gazovik O (russia- Premier League)  Coupon Code 72618

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Dyn St Peter

    1.1 

     

    Draw

    2.15 

     

    Gazovik O

    2.6 

    Primera Division - Who Will Finish Higher In The League - Ca Osasuna Vs Real Valladolid (spain)  Coupon Code 94278

     
     

    Win

    Primera Division - Group 3 - Winner (spain)  Coupon Code 94323

     
     

    Win

    Osasuna V Granada Cf (spain- Laliga)  Coupon Code 86205

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Osasuna

    0.9 

     

    Draw

    2.3 

     

    Granada Cf

    3.2 

    Lugo V Real Oviedo (spain- Laliga 2)  Coupon Code 93585

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Lugo

    2 

     

    Draw

    1.9 

     

    Real Oviedo

    1.45 

    Levante W V Cd Tacon (spain- Primera Division Femenina)  Coupon Code 98163

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Levante W

    0.3 

     

    Draw

    4.25 

     

    Cd Tacon

    6.5 

    Madrid Ccf V Atl Madrid W (spain- Primera Division Femenina)  Coupon Code 98164

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Madrid Ccf

    11.25 

     

    Draw

    5.5 

     

    Atl Madrid W

    0.16 

    Atl Madri B V Pontevedra (spain- Segunda B Group I)  Coupon Code 95467

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Atl Madri B

    0.75 

     

    Draw

    2.35 

     

    Pontevedra

    3.4 

    Atl Baleares V Racing Ferro (spain- Segunda B Group I)  Coupon Code 95468

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Atl Baleares

    0.75 

     

    Draw

    2.3 

     

    Racing Ferro

    3.5 

    Las Rozas Cf V Santa Eulal (spain- Segunda B Group I)  Coupon Code 95740

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Las Rozas Cf

    1.4 

     

    Draw

    2.2 

     

    Santa Eulal

    1.65 

    Celta Vigo B V Las Palm Atl (spain- Segunda B Group I)  Coupon Code 95741

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Celta Vigo B

    0.8 

     

    Draw

    2.4 

     

    Las Palm Atl

    3.1 

    Burgos V Tudelano (spain- Segunda B Group Ii)  Coupon Code 95475

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Burgos

    0.65 

     

    Draw

    2.45 

     

    Tudelano

    3.8 

    Fc Andorra V Atletico Levante Ud (spain- Segunda B Group Iii)  Coupon Code 95884

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Fc Andorra

    1.05 

     

    Draw

    1.95 

     

    Atletico Levante Ud

    2.55 

    Cd Ebro V Villarreal B (spain- Segunda B Group Iii)  Coupon Code 95885

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Cd Ebro

    1.7 

     

    Draw

    1.8 

     

    Villarreal B

    1.7 

    Llagostera V Orihuela (spain- Segunda B Group Iii)  Coupon Code 95887

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Llagostera

    0.9 

     

    Draw

    2.15 

     

    Orihuela

    2.9 

    Valencia Ii V Badalona (spain- Segunda B Group Iii)  Coupon Code 95888

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Valencia Ii

    1.2 

     

    Draw

    1.85 

     

    Badalona

    2.35 

    Giresunspor V Balikesirsp (turkey- 1. Lig)  Coupon Code 89316

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Giresunspor

    0.3 

     

    Draw

    3.65 

     

    Balikesirsp

    8.75 

    23:02:2020 13:15:00

    Eredivisie - Who Will Finish Higher In The League (reg. Season) - Fc Utrecht Vs. Vitesse (netherlands)  Coupon Code 94301

     
     

    Win

    Utrecht V Twente (netherlands- Eredivisie)  Coupon Code 88351

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Utrecht

    0.4 

     

    Draw

    3.65 

     

    Twente

    5.75 

    Acade Viseu V Sl Benfica B (portugal- Segunda Liga)  Coupon Code 94380

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Acade Viseu

    1.05 

     

    Draw

    2.2 

     

    Sl Benfica B

    2.4 

    23:02:2020 13:30:00

    Wac Innsb V Vorwrts Ste (austria- 2. Liga)  Coupon Code 71032

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Wac Innsb

    0.95 

     

    Draw

    2.7 

     

    Vorwrts Ste

    2.55 

    Nb Ii - Winner (hungary)  Coupon Code 93596

     
     

    Win

    Gyor Eto V Szeged Fc (hungary- Nb Ii)  Coupon Code 96051

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Gyor Eto

    0.75 

     

    Draw

    2.4 

     

    Szeged Fc

    3.2 

    Genoa V Lazio (italy- Serie A)  Coupon Code 87133

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Genoa

    3.6 

     

    Draw

    2.7 

     

    Lazio

    0.65 

    Ac Milan V Fiorentina Women Fc (italy- Serie A, Women)  Coupon Code 98884

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Ac Milan

    1.3 

     

    Draw

    2.65 

     

    Fiorentina Women Fc

    1.65 

    Wisla Plock V Zagleb Lub (poland- Ekstraklasa)  Coupon Code 87037

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Wisla Plock

    1.55 

     

    Draw

    2.25 

     

    Zagleb Lub

    1.7 

    Sintrense V Real Sporte (portugal- Campeonato De Portugal, Group D)  Coupon Code 98385

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Sintrense

    2.5 

     

    Draw

    2.15 

     

    Real Sporte

    1.05 

    Svenska Cup - Group 4 - Winner (sweden)  Coupon Code 69485

     
     

    Win

    Aik V Jonkopings S (sweden- Svenska Cup, Group 4)  Coupon Code 79619

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Aik

    0.45 

     

    Draw

    3.2 

     

    Jonkopings S

    5.5 

    Kalmar Ff V Orgryte Is (sweden- Svenska Cup, Group 4)  Coupon Code 79934

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Kalmar Ff

    0.75 

     

    Draw

    2.65 

     

    Orgryte Is

    3.15 

    23:02:2020 13:45:00

    Sp Lisbon U19 V Braga U19 (portugal- U19 Championship, Phase 2)  Coupon Code 98642

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Sp Lisbon U19

    1.05 

     

    Draw

    2.65 

     

    Braga U19

    2.1 

    23:02:2020 14:00:00

    Sabah V Sabayil (azerbaijan- Premier League)  Coupon Code 98679

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Sabah

    0.8 

     

    Draw

    2.45 

     

    Sabayil

    3.1 

    Hansa R Ii V Sv Victoria Seelow (germany Amateur- Oberliga Nofv North)  Coupon Code 97126

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Hansa R Ii

    0.3 

     

    Draw

    4.25 

     

    Sv Victoria Seelow

    6.75 

    Msv Pampow V Greifswalder Fc (germany Amateur- Oberliga Nofv North)  Coupon Code 97127

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Msv Pampow

    2.4 

     

    Draw

    3.3 

     

    Greifswalder Fc

    0.75 

    Sc Tasmania 1900 Berlin V Fc Hertha 03 Z. (germany Amateur- Oberliga Nofv North)  Coupon Code 97205

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Sc Tasmania 1900 Berlin

    3.45 

     

    Draw

    3.6 

     

    Fc Hertha 03 Z.

    0.5 

    Hamb Sv Ii V Weiche Flens (germany Amateur- Regionalliga North)  Coupon Code 95307

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Hamb Sv Ii

    2.1 

     

    Draw

    2.55 

     

    Weiche Flens

    1 

    1860 Munic V Magdeburg (germany- 3rd Liga)  Coupon Code 92211

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    1860 Munic

    1.35 

     

    Draw

    2.2 

     

    Magdeburg

    2 

    Apollon Larissa Fc V Chania Fc (greece- Super League 2)  Coupon Code 94497

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Apollon Larissa Fc

    2 

     

    Draw

    2.25 

     

    Chania Fc

    1.3 

    Asteras Tripolis V Panathinaikos (greece- U19 Super League)  Coupon Code 97515

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Asteras Tripolis

    3.25 

     

    Draw

    2.45 

     

    Panathinaikos

    0.85 

    Ia Akranes V Leiknir F (iceland- League Cup A, Group 1)  Coupon Code 98727

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Ia Akranes

    0.2 

     

    Draw

    5.25 

     

    Leiknir F

    8.75 

    Karpaty Lviv V Sc Dnipro-1 (ukraine- Premier League)  Coupon Code 71815

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Karpaty Lviv

    2.1 

     

    Draw

    2.15 

     

    Sc Dnipro-1

    1.3 

    Oleksandri V Kolos Kovalivka (ukraine- Premier League)  Coupon Code 71817

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Oleksandri

    0.6 

     

    Draw

    3 

     

    Kolos Kovalivka

    3.95 

    23:02:2020 14:15:00

    Lok Plovdiv V Fc Tsarsko Selo Sofia (bulgaria- First Professional League)  Coupon Code 92765

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Lok Plovdiv

    0.3 

     

    Draw

    3.55 

     

    Fc Tsarsko Selo Sofia

    7.5 

    23:02:2020 14:30:00

    Everton W V Manchester United (england Amateur- The Fa Womens Super League)  Coupon Code 95809

     
     

    Win

      Winner (90 min) 

    Everton W

    3.8 

     

    Draw

    2.85 

     

    Manchester United

    0.6 

    2.bundesliga - Who Will Finish Higher In The League - Nuremberg Vs Hannover 96 (germany)  Coupon Code 93600

     
     

    Win

     

    BETSLIP

    0 Selections

    Singles

    Available Multiples

    Total Stake: To Pay:
    0.00 0.00

    I accept updated odds (Bets will be submitted immediately)