Join Now!
South Africa's Most Trusted Online Sports Book Since 1989

Timezone: Africa/Johannesburg

  Soccer Europe  Next Six Hours   Refresh Odds

18:07:2018 16:00:00

Fc Strogino Moscow V Sat Mosco R (russia- Pfl, Center)  Coupon Code 22936

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Fc Strogino Moscow

1.1 

 

Draw

2.15 

 

Sat Mosco R

1.8 

Khimik Novomoskovsk V Fk Kaluga (russia- Pfl, Center)  Coupon Code 24182

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Khimik Novomoskovsk

1.35 

 

Draw

1.9 

 

Fk Kaluga

1.6 

Znamya Truda V Tekstilshik (russia- Pfl, West)  Coupon Code 23930

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Znamya Truda

14.75 

 

Draw

5.25 

 

Tekstilshik

0.08 

18:07:2018 17:00:00

Sokol Sarat V Dyn Bryans (russia- Pfl, Center)  Coupon Code 22935

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Sokol Sarat

0.9 

 

Draw

2.1 

 

Dyn Bryans

2.4 

Kvant Obninsk V Met Lipetsk (russia- Pfl, Center)  Coupon Code 22994

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Kvant Obninsk

2.25 

 

Draw

2.3 

 

Met Lipetsk

0.85 

Fk Kolomna V Veles (russia- Pfl, West)  Coupon Code 23928

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Fk Kolomna

7.25 

 

Draw

3.9 

 

Veles

0.22 

Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii V Fc Murom (russia- Pfl, West)  Coupon Code 24005

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii

3.8 

 

Draw

2.6 

 

Fc Murom

0.5 

Fk Kokand 1912 V Olmaliq (uzbekistan- Pfl)  Coupon Code 23030

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Fk Kokand 1912

0.55 

 

Draw

2.5 

 

Olmaliq

4.75 

18:07:2018 17:30:00

Grifk V Bk 46 (finland- Kakkonen, Lansi)  Coupon Code 23965

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Grifk

0.3 

 

Draw

4 

 

Bk 46

6.25 

Salut E Belg V Fc Zorkij Krasnogorsk (russia- Pfl, Center)  Coupon Code 23055

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Salut E Belg

3.05 

 

Draw

2.25 

 

Fc Zorkij Krasnogorsk

0.7 

Zvezda Ryaz V Rotor Volgograd Ii (russia- Pfl, Center)  Coupon Code 24006

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Zvezda Ryaz

0.2 

 

Draw

3.5 

 

Rotor Volgograd Ii

9 

Pskov V Torpedo Vlad (russia- Pfl, West)  Coupon Code 23927

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Pskov

1.3 

 

Draw

1.95 

 

Torpedo Vlad

1.65 

Luki-energiya V.luki V Fk Dolgoprudny (russia- Pfl, West)  Coupon Code 23929

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Luki-energiya V.luki

2.6 

 

Draw

2.05 

 

Fk Dolgoprudny

0.85 

18:07:2018 18:00:00

Rakve Flor V Tallin Legio (estonia- Cup)  Coupon Code 24193

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Rakve Flor

1.3 

 

Draw

3.2 

 

Tallin Legio

1.35 

Kohtla Jarv V Jalgpallikool Tammeka (estonia- Cup)  Coupon Code 24215

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Kohtla Jarv

23 

 

Draw

9 

 

Jalgpallikool Tammeka

0.04 

Gbk V Pk 37 (finland- Kakkonen, Pohjoinen)  Coupon Code 23967

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Gbk

0.2 

 

Draw

5 

 

Pk 37

9.75 

Fc Cabaj-capor V Fc Pata (slovakia- Slovensky Pohar)  Coupon Code 24904

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Fc Cabaj-capor

6.25 

 

Draw

5.25 

 

Fc Pata

0.25 

Lokomotiv Tashkent V Nasaf Karsh (uzbekistan- Pfl)  Coupon Code 22954

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Lokomotiv Tashkent

0.35 

 

Draw

3.15 

 

Nasaf Karsh

6 

Qizilqum V Pakhtakor T (uzbekistan- Pfl)  Coupon Code 23028

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Qizilqum

5.5 

 

Draw

2.8 

 

Pakhtakor T

0.45 

18:07:2018 18:30:00

Djk Gebenbach V Atsv 1898 Erlangen (germany Amateur- Bayernliga North)  Coupon Code 24805

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Djk Gebenbach

0.45 

 

Draw

3.55 

 

Atsv 1898 Erlangen

4.25 

Wrzburger V Bayern Hof (germany Amateur- Bayernliga North)  Coupon Code 24837

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Wrzburger

0.5 

 

Draw

3.3 

 

Bayern Hof

4 

Jahn Regen Ii V Ismaning (germany Amateur- Bayernliga South)  Coupon Code 24354

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Jahn Regen Ii

1.3 

 

Draw

2.55 

 

Ismaning

1.65 

Fc Unterfohring 1927 V Sv Pullach (germany Amateur- Bayernliga South)  Coupon Code 24806

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Fc Unterfohring 1927

1.75 

 

Draw

2.9 

 

Sv Pullach

1.1 

Rain V Nrdlingen (germany Amateur- Bayernliga South)  Coupon Code 24807

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Rain

0.95 

 

Draw

2.4 

 

Nrdlingen

2.4 

Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen V Tsv 1874 Kottern (germany Amateur- Bayernliga South)  Coupon Code 24809

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

0.55 

 

Draw

3.05 

 

Tsv 1874 Kottern

4 

18:07:2018 19:00:00

1. Fc Sonthofen V Tus Holzkirchen (germany Amateur- Bayernliga South)  Coupon Code 24808

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

1. Fc Sonthofen

0.85 

 

Draw

2.45 

 

Tus Holzkirchen

2.7 

Oddevold V Torns If (sweden- Division 1, Södra)  Coupon Code 22769

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Oddevold

1.6 

 

Draw

2.45 

 

Torns If

1.4 

18:07:2018 21:00:00

League Cup - Winner (scotland)  Coupon Code 24869

 
 

Win

Cove Rangers V Hearts (scotland- League Cup, Group C)  Coupon Code 20615

 
 

Win

  Winner (90 min) 

Cove Rangers

13.75 

 

Draw

6.25 

 

Hearts

0.14 

 

BETSLIP

0 Selections

Singles

Available Multiples

Total Stake: To Pay:
0.00 0.00

I accept updated odds (Bets will be submitted immediately)